Schedule

2019 ICF CANOE SLALOM & WILDWATER CHAMPIONSHIPS LA SEU D URGELL

facebook canoeslalomseu twitter @canoelaseu instragram canoelaseu

 

Actualizado 20 Septiembre 2019,

TIMEWEDNESDAY 25TH SEPTEMBER
Start
CANOE SLALOM - TEAM EVENTS
08:45:00Forerunners
09:00:003 X MC1
09:50:003 X WK1
10:42:303 X MK1
11:57:303 X WC1
CANOE SLALOM - AWARDS
12:40:003 X MC1 - Awards
12:47:003 X WK1 - Awards
12:54:003 X MK1 - Awards
13:01:003 X WC1 - Awards
WILDWATER CANOEING - TEAM EVENTS
13:00:00Training  WWC
14:00:00Forerunners
14:15:003 X MC1
14:31:003 X WK1
14:43:003 X MK1
15:05:003 X WC1
15:13:003 X MC2
WILDWATER CANOEING - AWARDS
15:25:003 X MC1 - Awards
15:32:003 X WK1 - Awards
15:39:003 X MK1 - Awards
15:46:003 X WC1 - Awards
15:53:003 X MC2 - Awards
TIMETHURSDAY 26TH SEPTEMBER
Start
SLALOM - HEATS GROUP 1 - RUN 1
08:45:00Forerunners
09:00:00MC1 - 1st run
10:28:00WK1 - 1st run
SLALOM - HEATS GROUP 1 - RUN 2
12:30:00MC1 - 2nd run
13:38:00WK1 - 2nd run
WILDWATER CANOEING - TRAINING RESERVED TO BOATS FROM GROUP 1
15:30:00Training  WWC
WILDWATER CANOEING - HEATS GROUP 1 - RUN 1
16:20:00Forerunners
16:30:00WK1 - 1st run 
16:47:30MK1 - 1st run
17:15:30WC1 - 1st run
17:33:30MC1 - 1st run
WILDWATER CANOEING - HEATS GROUP 1 - RUN 2
18:00:00WK1 - 2nd run 
18:15:30MK1 - 2nd run
18:40:30WC1 - 2nd run
19:53:30MC1 - 2nd run
TIMEFRIDAY 27TH SEPTEMBER
Start
SLALOM - HEATS GROUP 2 - RUN 1
08:45:00Forerunners
09:00:00WC1 - 1st run
10:17:00MK1 - 1st run
SLALOM - HEATS GROUP 2 - RUN 2
12:25:00WC1 - 2nd run
13:22:00MK1 - 2nd run
WILDWATER CANOEING -  TRAINING RESERVED TO BOATS FROM GROUP 2
15:10:00Training WWC
WILDWATER CANOEING - HEATS GROUP 2 - RUN 1
15:40:00Forerunners
15:45:00MC2 - 1st run
15:57:30WC2 - 1st run
WILDWATER CANOEING - HEATS GROUP 2 - RUN 2
16:30:00MC2 - 2nd run
TIMESATURDAY 28TH SEPTEMBER
Start
SLALOM -  1ST GROUP - SEMI-FINAL
08:45:00Forerunners
09:03:00MC1 Semi-final
10:08:00WK1 Semi-final
SLALOM - 1ST GROUP - FINAL
12:03:00MC1 final
12:40:00WK1 final
13:18:00MC1- Awards
13:25:00WK1 - Awards
WILDWATER CANOEING - TRAINING RESERVED TO FINALISTS
15:30:00Training WWC
WILDWATER CANOEING - FINALS
16:50:00Forerunners
17:03:00WK1 Final
17:28:30MC1 Final
17:49:30MK1 Final
18:22:30WC1 Final
18:43:30MC2 Final
19:01:30WC2 Final
WILDWATER CANOEING - AWARDS
19:15:00WWC - WK1 - Awards
19:22:00WWC - MC1 - Awards
19:29:00WWC - MK1 - Awards
19:36:00WWC - WC1 - Awards
19:43:00WWC - MC2 - Awards
19:50:00WWC - WC2 - Awards
19:57:00Nations Cup - Awards - WWC
TIMESUNDAY 29TH SEPTEMBER
Start
SLALOM - 2ND GROUP - SEMI-FINAL
08:15:00Forerunners
08:33:00WC1 Semi-final
09:53:00MK1 Semi-final
SLALOM - 2ND GROUP - FINAL
12:03:00WC1 final
12:40:00MK1 final
13:18:00WC1 - Awards
13:25:00MK1 - Awards
SLALOM - C2X SEMI-FINAL AND FINAL
14:45:00Forerunners
15:00:00XC2 semi-final
16:10:00XC2 final
SLALOM - XC2 AWARDS & CLOSING CEREMONY
16:40:00XC2 - Awards
16:47:00Perpetual Trophies & Nations Cups - Awards - CSL
16:54:00ICF President announcement
"SEO 2019 closed" & Flag transmission

Upcoming Events

20 - 21 Noviembre 2021
ESSpain
PARC OLIMPIC DEL SEGRE - LA SEU Details
28 - 30 Enero 2022
AUAustralia
PENRITH Details
25 - 27 Febrero 2022
AUAustralia
PENRITH Details
26 - 27 Marzo 2022
SOLKAN Details
9 - 10 Abril 2022
PLPoland
KRAKOW Details
15 - 16 Abril 2022
ESSpain
PARC OLIMPIC DEL SEGRE - LA SEU Details
22 - 24 Abril 2022
AUAustralia
BRADYS LAKES, TASMANIA Details
23 - 24 Abril 2022
LJUBLJANA- TACEN Details
23 - 24 Abril 2022
SKSlovakia
ONDREJ CIBAK'S VENUE LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS Details
30 Abril - 1 Mayo 2022
PLPoland
KRAKOW Details
7 - 8 Mayo 2022
SKSlovakia
ONDREJ CIBAK'S VENUE LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS Details
26 - 29 Mayo 2022
SKSlovakia
LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS Details
28 - 29 Mayo 2022
JPJapan
KANSAI Details
10 - 12 Junio 2022
CZCzech Republic
PRAGUE Details
17 - 19 Junio 2022
PLPoland
KRAKOW Details
24 - 26 Junio 2022
SISlovenia
LJUBLJANA-TACEN Details
2022 ICF Canoe Slalom World Championships Augsburg logo
26 - 31 Julio 2022
DEGermany
AUGSBURG Details
5 - 7 Agosto 2022
SKSlovakia
DIVOKA VODA VENUE, BRATISLAVA-CUNOVO Details
10 - 14 Agosto 2022
CZCzech Republic
CESKE BUDEJOVICE Details
26 - 28 Agosto 2022
FRFrance
PAU Details
2 - 4 Septiembre 2022
ESSpain
LA SEU Details
9 - 11 Septiembre 2022
SKSlovakia
DIVOKA VODA VENUE, BRATISLAVA-CUNOVO Details
17 - 18 Septiembre 2022
GBUnited Kingdom
LEE VALLEY WHITE WATER CENTRE Details
17 - 19 Septiembre 2022
CNChina
FUYANG WATER SPORTS CENTRE, HANGZHOU Details
2022 CANOE SLALOM ALPE ADRIA - venue image
2 Octubre 2022
ATAustria
KLAGENFURT Details
19 - 24 Septiembre 2023
GBUnited Kingdom
LEE VALLEY Details
1 Enero - 31 Diciembre 2023
CZCzech Republic
PRAGUE Details
1 Enero - 31 Diciembre 2023
AUGSBURG Details
1 Enero - 31 Diciembre 2023
FRFrance
VAIRES-SUR-MARNE Details
1 Enero - 31 Diciembre 2023
ESSpain
LA SEU D URGELL Details
1 Enero - 31 Diciembre 2023
CNChina
MIYI COUNTY Details
26 Julio - 11 Agosto 2024
FRFrance
PARIS Details