Kristina NEVARILOVA (SVK)

SKSlovakia
Age:
29 years
Federation:
SLOVAK CANOEING
Kristina Nevarilova (SVK)

Biography

General Interest

Nicknames
Kika (Facebook profile, 19 Oct 2014)

Sport Specific Information

Club / Team
SKP Bratislava: Slovakia
Name of coach
Robert Orokocky [national]

Further Personal Information

Date of birth
09 November 1991
Residence
Bratislava, SVK
Occupation
Athlete
Languages
Slovak